Saison 2024

Spieltag 11 von 11 gespielt
PlatzNameAnw.SUNHHNHDIFPKT
1Christopher Theile Christopher Theile1063269071719+518825
2Jan Lipperheide Jan Lipperheide1053360472297+375023
3Sebastian Beckmann Sebastian Beckmann1053354691845+362423
4Yannick Retzlaff Yannick Retzlaff951553311889+344220
5Maurice Schneider Maurice Schneider752444721414+305819
6Jan Schröer Jan Schröer941662393113+312618
7Florian Mescher Florian Mescher1131760803670+241018
8Roman Filtgen Roman Filtgen842554803640+184018
9Lucas Dernbach Lucas Dernbach841651041428+367617
10Florian Heil Florian Heil940756402518+312217
11Sergio Bolten Sergio Bolten932646863522+116417
12Dennis Deuster Dennis Deuster733546681682+298616