Saison 2025

Spieltag 11 von 11 gespielt
PlatzNameAnw.SUNHHNHDIFPKT
1Dennis Deuster Dennis Deuster971355612751+281024
2Lucas Dernbach Lucas Dernbach871352522711+254123
3Florian Mescher Florian Mescher1150656035015+58821
4Christopher Theile Christopher Theile761452111205+400620
5Jan Lipperheide Jan Lipperheide860557551979+377620
6Sebastian Beckmann Sebastian Beckmann951556982464+323420
7Florian Heil Florian Heil851552081121+408719
8Sergio Bolten Sergio Bolten950662245992+23219
9Roman Filtgen Roman Filtgen850644401394+304618
10Maurice Schneider Maurice Schneider750648281788+304017
11Yannick Retzlaff Yannick Retzlaff740743674146+22115
12Jan Schröer Jan Schröer8011056566134-4789